Lohnt sich eine Solarthermieanlage?

+4 Punkte
Gefragt 6, Okt 2016 in Solarthermie von Lisa Bohrmann (350 Punkte)

3 Antworten

+1 Punkt
Beantwortet 7, Nov 2016 von Christian Stöhr (2,110 Punkte)
ausgewählt 14, Nov 2016 von Basti
 
Beste Antwort

Für die Umwelt lohnt sich für das sofort!

Wenn man nur nach der Rendite geht, hängt es leider stark von den jeweiligen Gegebenheiten und von Nutzerverhalten ab, ob sich Solarthermie lohnt. Zwar gibt es bei Solarthermie immer Förderungmittel durch die BAFA. Unterm Strich ist - wenn man nur ans Geld denkt - Solarthermie mit Sicht auf die typische Lebenszeit aber eher ein Nullsummenspiel (man steckt soviel Geld rein, wie man raus bekommt).

Damit es sich dann auch von der Rendite her lohnt, sind folgende Fragen hilfreich:

  • gibt es zusätzliche regionale Fördermittel (z.B. von Stadtwerken oder Energieversorger)?
  • sind Sie verpflichtet einen Anteil der Heizenergie aus erneuerbaren Energieträgern zu gewinnen (z.B. Gesetz in Baden-Würtemberg)?
  • hält das Dach noch die nächsten 15- 20 Jahre?

Hoffe das hilft erst einmal weiter.

Grüße,

Christian

Kommentiert 19 Apr von Mumbaiescorts17 (100 Punkte)
Thanks For Create Such Kind Of Informative Website. All Content Is Relevant To Your Subject. Keep It Continue, Because Your Website And Subject Is Meaningful For The Users. After See Your Niche I Have Recommended Your Website With My Friends Also.
My Name Is Priya Singh. I Run My Own Mumbai Escorts Service. I Am An Independent Mumbai Escort Girl. I Am Beautiful And Hot. My Service Charge Is Low And Service Is Super. Being Professional I Have Seven Years’ Experience As An Escort Girl. So I Understand And Feel The Real Needs And Requirement Of My Each Client. You Can Taste Me Any Time. According The Convenience You Can Avail My VIP Escort Service At Your Home Or In Hotel Also.  To Book My VIP Mumbai Escort Service Call +91 9987215552. Visit http://www.escortagencyinmumbai.com/
Visit The Links Below And Have A Look At My Various Mumbai Escort Services-

http://www.escortagencyinmumbai.com/mumbai-call-girls/
http://www.escortagencyinmumbai.com/mumbai-escorts-in-vile-parle/
0 Punkte
Beantwortet 22, Okt 2018 von Cellissimo (220 Punkte)
Eine Solarthermianlage lohnt sich finanziell NIE. Der Umwelt bringt es auch nur begrenzt etwas, weil die solaren Überschüsse im Sommer nicht genutzt werden können. Genau aus diesem Grund kann es sich auch nicht rechnen. Das Einsparpotential liegt pro Jahr etwa bei 100-200 Euro für die WW-Erwärmung. Für die Heizungsunterstützung bringen themische Anlagen kaum etwas, weil sie im Gegensatz zur PV die gewonnenen Erträge auf großen Flächen nicht komprimieren können und dann, wenn man es wirklich braucht, nicht liefern. Photovoltaik rechnet sich allerdings fast immer, wenn vor allem der Wechselrichter, aber auch die Module halten. Strom kann man grundsätzlich immer gebrauchen. Die Speicherung dessen ist derzeit im Privathaushalt allerdings noch zu teuer.
0 Punkte
Beantwortet 24, Okt 2018 von shwetamodel (140 Punkte)

In Delhi, the sexy girls of Delhi Escorts Service offer a grand opportunity to males related to love. These hot females are too open in love matters and gladly offer amenities without delay. The services offered by the beauties are quite effective for men in the city. The hot love making session induces males to accompany the sexy females without inhibition. The babes are paid for their services and provide all the pleasures to depravers. Delhi Escorts can make you completely trust them because they offer grand amenities at a nominal rate. The amenities provided are really awesome and interest the males to go for a sensual lovemaking. The amenities offered are gladly availed by the men who prefer these mates for sensual love. The services offered by the glamorous Independent Delhi Escorts who are identified for their sensuality. The babes are audacious while providing a hot service and are deeply inclined to the beauties. There is an enormous fun displayed by sexy gals who are ready to accompany the men without any problem. The services provided are quite impelling and the men love these hot darlings. Thus, Delhi Call Girls are beauties who offer grand lovemaking session without worries and can easily fulfill your carnal wishes.

Mumbai Escorts |  Hyderabad Escorts | Delhi Call Girls |Delhi Escorts | Delhi call girls | Delhi Escort | Escorts Service Delhi massage center DelhiRussian Escorts | Mumbai call girls | Hyderabad call girls | Chandigarh Escorts | Massage center in MumbaiHyderabad Escorts | Delhi Call Girls | Delhi Call GirlMumbai Escortscall girl in MumbaiEscorts in MumbaiEscorts service in Mumbai |Escorts service in Hyderabad | Xxx Videos | Escorts service in Chandigarh | Escorts service in Jaipur | Escorts service in Delhi | Ahmadabad Escorts | Escorts service in Pune |Escorts service in Chandigarh |escorts in Gurgaon |Mumbai female massage | Escorts in Jaipur |Escorts in Delhi | Lucknow Escorts |Mumbai Independent Escorts | Mumbai EscortsIndependent  Delhi Escorts | Delhi Escorts Services | Hyderabad Escorts Services | Hyderabad Call Girls | Independent Hyderabad Escorts | Delhi Escorts |  Lucknow Escorts | Jaipur Escorts | Bangalore Escorts | Bangalore Call Girls | Ludhiana Escorts | Delhi Escorts | Escorts In Delhi |

Kommentiert 4 Feb von alinamodels (100 Punkte)
Bearbeitet 4 Feb von alinamodels
At whatever point one need sincere relations, the <a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">escorts in Delhi</a> linked with our agency to satisfy their clients offering a unique level of pleasures. The idea of these young ladies is to keep up the dimension of companionship and help their customers at whatever point they are in need. There is no chance of a hesitation of men engaged in the company of our women since they furnish the extreme dimension of solace with all their most ideal endeavors. Regardless of the scene or time plan, one would discover Independent  <a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi escort</a>  as the pinnacle decision for anyone anticipating to satisfy his sensual dreams thus transforming them to utmost reality.
http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi call girls</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">call girls in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">call girls services in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">call girls services Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi escort</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Escorts in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">escort in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Escorts Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi escorts services</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">escorts girls in delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Delhi escort services</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">delhi escort whatsapp</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Escorts services in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.alinachopra.com/delhi-escorts-whatsapp-photo.html">Escorts services Delhi</a>

<a href="http://www.poojaroy.com/">Delhi escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.poojaroy.com/">Independent Delhi Escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.shikharoy.in/">Delhi call girls</a>
<a href="http://www.shikharoy.in/">independent Delhi escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.janviarora.com/">Independent Delhi Escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.janviarora.com/">Delhi escorts</a>
<a href="http://www.25delhiescorts.com/">escorts services in Delhi</a>
<a href="http://www.25delhiescorts.com/">Delhi escorts</a>
Kommentiert vor 4 Tagen von lonelydesires (100 Punkte)
Bangalore escort agency offers the having intercourse benefits in this city from latest 10 years. We are from among the best escort company in Bangalore. Bangalore escorts would be the sexiest and the most requested hot girls in Bangalore. Anybody who invests some energy with these miracles than he never selects any call girls in this own original city.
https://www.lonelydesires.com/

128 Fragen

232 Antworten

48 Kommentare

340 Nutzer

...